ดัชสชาแลนสเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี |
3-2 |
Usv Mettersdorf |
เมทีโอปราก |
1-2 |
โซคอล ฮุสตัน |
เทรควอลเดอร์ แอดมิร่า วอคเกอร์ |
2-0 |
SV Stripfing Weiden |
วีทีเจ มาร์ติน |
3-1 |
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele |
ไอเค อุปซาลา (ญ) |
8-0 |
แกมล่า อัพซาร่า เอสเค (ญ) |
เอสวี ฮอร์น |
3-1 |
เอฟซี เม็กน่า เวียนเนอร์นูสตัดท์ |
อาร์น่า บีโจรน่าร์ (ญ) |
4-2 |
Viking (W) |
ASV Siegendorf |
1-0 |
อินเตอร์ บราติสลาวา |
เออเฮิสกี้ บรอด |
5-0 |
Slavicin |
SK Treibach |
0-5 |
เอเอสเค วอยส์เบิร์ก |
ซทจอร์ดาล บริ้ง |
4-1 |
เบียเซ่น |
USV Gnas |
9-1 |
TSV Sparkasse Pollau |
ลาฟนิทซ์ |
2-2 |
ซานตาอานา |
ราปิด เวียนนา (เยาวชน) |
4-0 |
Team Wiener Linien |
สเตล โจร์เพลแลนด์ |
0-6 |
อีเกอร์ซันด์ ไอเค |
เอสซี แมนสดอร์ฟ |
3-0 |
SV Gerasdorf Stammer |
ASV Vosendorf |
1-5 |
SV Schwechat |
ทียูเอส ไฮเลเกนครอยซ์ |
1-0 |
SV Allerheiligen |
แนชวิลล์ เอฟซี |
3-3 |
เอฟซี ซินซินเนติ |
เซาธ์ โฮบาร์ต(สำรอง) |
0-3 |
มหาวิทยาลัยทาสมาเนีย เอสซี |
ฮอบาร์ท ยูไนเต็ด |
1-5 |
นิวทาวน์อีเกิลส์ |
ชุนนัมดรากอนส์ |
1-2 |
ม็อกโป ซิตี้ |
โฮบาร์ต ใต้ |
5-3 |
โฮบาร์ทซีบรา |
เกลนนอร์ชีย์ ไนท์ส เอฟซี |
4-1 |
คิงค์โบโร่ห์ไลออน์ส |
เบอโน่ 2 |
0-3 |
สโลแวน โรซิค |
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ |
0-0 |
อารารัต |
โอปาว่า |
vs |
ฮลูชิน |
โทบอล คอสตาเนย์ |
vs |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 2 |
โซลติโล่ อังกอร์ |
vs |
Angkor tiger FC |
ISI Dangkor Senchey FC |
vs |
นากาเวิลด์ เอฟซี |
ซลิน 2 |
0-1 |
บานิค ออสตราว่า 2 |
เอสเค ปรอสเตียยอฟ |
2-2 |
ยูนิโก้ |
โอปาว่า |
0-0 |
ทริเน็ค |
แคลดโน่ |
vs |
Marianske Lazne |
CSM Slatina |
0-0 |
เอซีเอส วิโตรุล เซลิมบาร์ |
ซอร์กี้ คราสโนกรอสค์ |
vs |
ดรูซบ้า เมย์คอพ |
กิโรด้า ซิ กิอาร์มาต้า วิ |
1-2 |
ริเพนเซีย ทิมิโซอารา |
เอฟเค โคลก้า-บีดียูมินสก์ |
vs |
สมอร์กอน เอฟซี |
เอฟเค โคซิค |
6-0 |
Spisska Nova Ves |
ทีเจ สปาร์ตัก มายจาวา |
4-1 |
เอสเคเอฟซีเรด |
ฮอนก้า อคาเทเมีย |
vs |
Harju JK Laagri |
เอสเค มอเตอร์เลต ปราก |
vs |
เอฟเค พรีเปเร่ |
โบฮีเมียนส์ 1905 บี |
3-2 |
อัสติ นาดลาเบม |
พาริซอน บาดิจอฟ |
vs |
ฮูเมนเน่ |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
0-0 |
เอเอฟซี โปรเกรซุล สปาทัคบูคาเรสต์ |
เอฟเค ไดนาวา อะลีตุส |
vs |
Marijampole City |
เอฟซี แอสทอเรียวอลล์ดอร์ฟ 2 |
vs |
Anda flockenbach |
อินเตอร์ บราติสลาวา |
vs |
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji |
วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา |
1-4 |
ดูก้า ปรากซ์ |
สปายริส เคานาส |
vs |
NFA Kaunas |
กลอเรีย บูซัว |
1-0 |
เมต้าล๊อกโลบูส |
ซานด์เนส ยูไอเอฟ |
1-0 |
เอฟเคอเรนดัล |
สโลวัคโก้ (ญ) |
0-0 |
Neulengbach Woman |
วอนลอส |
0-0 |
บีเค อวาลต้า |
เอสเค ซาปี้ |
1-0 |
เอสเค สโลวาน วอร์นดอฟ |
NK Grobnican |
2-1 |
เอ็นเค โอปาติยา |
เอ็นดี เบลตินซี |
8-0 |
NK Videm |
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw |
vs |
สลาสค์วรอคลาวน์ 2 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
0-0 |
คอนคอร์เดีย เชียจน่า |
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา บี |
vs |
โอโตรโควิซ |
ดินาโม มินส์ค |
vs |
ซลูตัสค์ |
บรอมมาปอจคาร์น่า(ญ) |
1-1 |
เยอร์การ์เด้น (ญ) |
ตอร์ปิโด มินส์ค |
0-1 |
เอฟเค อิสล็อก มินส์ค |
ฟรีแมนเทิลซิตี้ เอฟซี (ญ) |
1-1 |
Murdoch University Melville FC (w) |
สลาเวีย ปราก 2 |
2-1 |
ไพรบราม |
Sokol Dolna Zdana |
0-1 |
เคเอฟซี โคมาร์โน |
ฮัมมาร์บี้ TFF |
0-1 |
เอ็นสเคเด้ไอเค |
โฮลสเตโบร บีเค |
2-2 |
วาลเด้ |
เอแซตเอส ยูเจ คราคาว (ญ) |
2-3 |
คซาร์นิ โซสนอว์เวีย (ญ) |
Radunia Stezyca |
vs |
Chojniczanka Chojnice II |
โปโลเนีย ไบตอม |
3-1 |
จีเคเอส ยัสต์แชมบีแย |
ทวาอาเคอร์ ไอเอฟ |
vs |
ควิดิ้ง เอฟไอเอฟ |
เฮาเกซุนด์ |
vs |
อาซาเน่ ฟุตบอล |
FC Deisenhofen |
vs |
เอฟซี ไพพินส์รีด |
ยูลเลิร์น เอฟซี |
2-2 |
ฟริกก์ |
โอลิมเปีย ไอบรองก์ |
0-0 |
Gedania Gdansk |
เอ็มเอฟเค ชรูดิม |
4-1 |
พัลเซ่น 2 |
เอ็มเอฟเคดุบนิก้าแนดวาฮอม |
0-2 |
เอ็มเอฟเค คาร์วีน่า |
ดิออสกียอร์วีทีเค (ญ) |
vs |
MOL Fehervar FC (W) |
TSV Landsberg |
vs |
ทีเอสเฟา เรน แอม เลช |
เลวานเจอร์ เอฟเค |
3-0 |
อาเลซุนด์ เอฟเค |
เอฟซี บาราโนวีชี |
vs |
เอฟซี เบลชิน่า โบบรุยส์ค |
เอฟเค วิเท็บส์ค |
vs |
อาร์เซน่อล เดอร์ซินสค์ |
Unia Swarzedz |
2-1 |
Sokol Kleczew |
สะเวย์ เรียง เอฟซี |
0-1 |
พนมเปญ เอฟซี |
โลโค ทาวิน |
1-2 |
สโลวาน เวลวารี่ |
Rishoj |
1-1 |
เคเอฟยูเอ็ม รอสกิลด์ |
ชัคห์เตอร์ โซลิกอร์สค |
vs |
สลาเวีย โมซีร์ |
OK castkovce |
3-6 |
MSK Puchov |
FK Igman Konjic |
5-1 |
FK Radnik Hadzici |
สโคลาร์เรซิต้า |
1-1 |
ลูเซียฟารุล โอราเดีย |
Chrobry Glogow II |
vs |
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
IFK คลากแฮม |
vs |
ไอเอฟเค เทรลเลบอร์จ |
โคลูบารา |
0-2 |
เอฟเค แรด เบลเกรด |
Red and White Koblenz |
vs |
บลู-เวียส์เฟรียส์ดรอฟ์ท |
เอ็นเค ครักคา |
2-0 |
NK Primorje |
สคีฟซ์ ไอเค(N) |
1-1 |
เอสเบิร์ก |
Orn-Horten |
vs |
สตรอมเมน |
โกรลุด |
vs |
ฮอนฟอสส์ บีเค |
วีเอสเค อาร์ฮุส |
0-1 |
มาเรียไลน์ |
ปิเทีย ไอเอฟ (ญ) |
vs |
ซันนานา เอสเค (ญ) |
ทีเอสจี บัคนัง |
1-1 |
วีเอฟบี สตุ๊ตการ์ต 2 |
ยูโรเซ คราสโนดาร์ |
vs |
มาคฮ์ทาเรล |
เยนีเซย์ ครัสโนยาสค์ |
vs |
เวเลส |
SKA Khabarovsk II |
vs |
Torpedo Miass |
เอฟเคเพอร์มาเซ่นส์ |
vs |
ไอน์ทรัค เทรียร์ |
เอฟเอสเฟาไมนซ์ 05(เยาวชน) |
vs |
ทีเอสวี ชไตน์บัค |
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ |
vs |
เอฟซี โกเมล |
อินดิจา |
0-1 |
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica |
คลูเม็ตซ์ นาด ชิดลิโนว์ |
vs |
Povltava FA |
วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา 2 |
vs |
เซสเก บูเดโจวิซ 2 |
ทอร์น ไอเอฟ |
vs |
ฮาสเลโฮล์ม ไอเอฟ |
Polissya Zhytomyr |
vs |
เอฟซี โคลเคติ โปติ |
เฟเคิล |
vs |
เอฟเค โซชิ |
ฟอร์ซไฮม์ |
vs |
วีเอฟอาร์ อาเล่น |
SG Barockstadt |
vs |
เคเอสวี บาวนาทาล |
บอลติกปาเนเวจิส |
vs |
เนเวซิส |
ทีเจ สตาร์เบอร์โน |
0-5 |
สลาเวีย โครเมอร์ริซ |
ออดเดอร์ ไอจีเอฟ |
vs |
Young Boys FD |
เอฟเค วัลเมียรา |
vs |
เอฟซี ชัคเตอร์ คารากันด้า |
อูราลสเวิร์ดลอฟ โอบลาสท์ |
vs |
อารารัต |
เมตาลิสต์ คาร์คีฟ |
vs |
โทบอล คอสตาเนย์ |
เอ็มเอสเคซิลิน่า บี |
vs |
ซิกม่า โอโลมุช บี |
คัพเฟ่นเบิร์ก |
vs |
กราเซอร์ เอเค |
เฟคเกรอย |
1-3 |
เอ็มจอนดาเลน ไอเอฟ |
Perth SC (w) |
4-2 |
ซูเบียโก ยูไนเต็ด (ญ) |
Herforder SV (w) |
vs |
เอสจี เอสเซน โชนนีเบ็ค ( ญ ) |
อีกาเลโอเอเธนส์ |
vs |
อโพลลอน สมายร์นิส |
เอฟเค 2000 |
2-2 |
โรสกิลด์ |
เอสอาร์ โดนัวเฟลด์ เวียน |
4-0 |
Zwettl SC |
แวคเกอร์บวร์กเฮาเซ่น |
vs |
SV Erlbach |
เกเฟล ไอเอฟ |
1-2 |
เอเอฟซี เอสคิลทูน่า |
ไอเอฟเค วาร์นาโม่ |
vs |
ออร์ไกร์ท |
รัวฟอส |
vs |
อุลเลนซาเกอร์ คีซ่า ไอเอล |
VFB Hallbergmoos |
vs |
เอสเฟา เติร์กกูคู อตาสปอร์ มิวนิค |
ทีเอสจี บาลินเก้น |
vs |
เวลลิงเก้น |
บันก้า การ์ซได |
vs |
ตูกุมส์-2000 |
เนิร์นแบร์ก(เยาวชน) |
vs |
ทีเอสเฟา อับสแตดท์ |
TSV Abtswind |
vs |
เวิร์ซบูร์ก คิกเกอร์ส |
วาร์ด ฮอเกซุนด์ |
vs |
เอสเค บรานน์ 2 |
SpVgg Ansbach |
vs |
เอฟเอสวี ฮอลลินบัก |
เอสกิลสทูน่า ยูไนเต็ด (ญ) |
0-0 |
ไอเอฟเค นอร์โคปิ้ง ดีเอฟเค (ญ) |
Makedonikos FC |
vs |
PAOK Saloniki B |
เอสวี วิลดอน |
2-1 |
เอสซี คาลสดอฟ |
SGV ไฟร์เบิร์ก |
vs |
Holzhausen |
Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) |
vs |
นอร์ดเยลลันด์(ญ) |
เอฟซี คูเลสซาเล่ |
vs |
เจลกาว่า |
AE Kifisias |
vs |
พานเซอร์ไรกอส |
คองสวิงเกอร์ |
2-2 |
สตรอมก็อดเซ็ท |
กรอยเธอร์เฟือร์ธ(เยาวชน) |
vs |
เฟาเอฟเบ อิชสเต็ทท์ |
วีเอฟอาร์ วอร์มาเตีย วอร์มส์ |
vs |
VfR Mannheim |
เอสเอสวีอูล์ม 1846 |
vs |
บาลินเกอร์ |
เรนเฮล์ม ไอแอล |
3-1 |
นาร์โด เอฟเค |
SC Imst |
vs |
เอฟซี ดอร์นบิร์น 1913 |
เอสวี เฮล์มสเตเทน |
vs |
FC Ismaning |
โนท็อดเด้น เอฟเค |
2-1 |
แบรัมเอสเค |
โซต้า |
5-0 |
Bjarg |
ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต(Am) |
vs |
วิคตอเรีย แอสเชฟเฟนเบิร์ก |
อนาเกนนิซี่ คาร์ดิช |
0-0 |
Iraklis Larisas |
ฟัลเค่นเบิร์ก |
vs |
แองเจิ้ลโฮลม์เอฟเอฟ |
Hegelmann Litauen |
vs |
บีเอฟซี เดากวาฟิลส์ |
เอฟซี ชัคเตอร์ คารากันด้า |
0-0 |
เวเลส |
เฮชบี โคเก(ญ) |
vs |
Naestved HG (W) |
วอล์ดเกอเมส |
vs |
สปอร์ทฟรุนเด้ อิสบาชทัล |
อาร์เซน่อล ตูล่า |
vs |
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ 2 |
วอลกา อูลยานอฟสค์ |
vs |
เยนีเซย์ ครัสโนยาสค์ |
โซโคล ซิวาไนซ์ |
vs |
SK Vysoke Myto |
เฟเนร์บาห์เช่ |
vs |
คารากูมรัค |
Malcantone |
vs |
FC Mendrisio Stabio |
ซังค์ พอลเท่น |
vs |
เอสวี ลีโอเบนดรอฟ |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
0-2 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
โฮดด์ (ญ) |
vs |
โมลด์(ญ) |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
vs |
แอสโทเรีย วอลล์ดอร์ฟ |
เอฟเค วัลเมียรา |
vs |
เวเลซ |
ไลอ้อนยิบรอลตาร์ |
vs |
Brunos Magpie |
ดับบิวเอเอฟ ไบรกิทเทนัว |
vs |
เฟริส เวียนนา 1894 |
โคลอส โคซาลิฟก้า |
vs |
เอฟเค อะตีราอู |
ไพน์เด ลีน่ามีสคอนด์ |
vs |
เมตต้า/ลู ริกา |
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน |
vs |
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์ |
เอสวี ไซด์ดิ้ง ไฮนิ่ง |
vs |
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing |
คริสเตียนซุนด์ บีเค |
vs |
โฮดด์ |
Polissya Zhytomyr |
vs |
เอฟซี วอร์สคลา โพลทาว่า |